Spain flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vigo/ Peinador

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vigo/ Peinador. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vigo/ Peinador with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,4764,025
BustAfghanistan 6,4013,978
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,3543,948
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,5474,068
FarahAfghanistan 6,1793,840
GardizAfghanistan 6,6584,137
GhazniAfghanistan 6,6004,101
HeratAfghanistan 6,0743,774
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,5684,081
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,7044,166
KabulAfghanistan 6,6004,102
KandaharAfghanistan 6,5224,053
KhostAfghanistan 6,7304,182
KunduzAfghanistan 6,4524,009
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,1763,838
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3193,927
North SalangAfghanistan 6,5394,064
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1003,791
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2083,857
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,4564,012
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,2343,874
ShkoderAlbania 2,3101,435
TiranaAlbania 2,3471,458
VloreAlbania 2,3441,456
AdrarAlgeria 1,7691,100
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,188738
AlgiersAlgeria 1,188738
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,529950
BatnaAlgeria 1,476917
BecharAlgeria 1,321821
BejaiaAlgeria 1,324823
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,464910
BiskraAlgeria 1,495929
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,0941,301
ChlefAlgeria 1,087675
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,467912
DjanetAlgeria 2,6011,616
DjelfaAlgeria 1,330827
El GoleaAlgeria 1,6531,027
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,6611,032
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,547962
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,7581,092
In AmenasAlgeria 2,2811,417
In SalahAlgeria 1,9501,212
MilianaAlgeria 1,143710
OranAlgeria 1,010627
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,1611,343
SkikdaAlgeria 1,455904
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,5241,568
TebessaAlgeria 1,6331,015
TimimounAlgeria 1,6511,026
TindoufAlgeria 1,6211,007
TouggourtAlgeria 1,6441,022
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,46810,233
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0506,245
Les EscaldesAndorra 833518
HuamboAngola 6,6084,106
LuandaAngola 6,1013,791
LuenaAngola 6,6764,149
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,7324,184
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,5017,768
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,4807,755
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,4977,766
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9097,400
ByrdAntarctica 15,0189,332
DavisAntarctica 14,1858,815
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,4517,737
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,0509,973
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9306,171
AzulArgentina 10,2026,340
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,5016,526
BarilocheArgentina 11,1956,957
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9356,174
CeresArgentina 9,6996,027
ChamicalArgentina 9,9966,211
ChepesArgentina 10,0986,275
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,3887,076
ConcordiaArgentina 9,6095,971
CórdobaArgentina 9,9576,187
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9626,191
CorrientesArgentina 9,2985,778
EsquelArgentina 11,3417,048
EzeizaArgentina 9,9596,189
FormosaArgentina 9,1545,688
General PicoArgentina 10,3176,411
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,7976,088
JuninArgentina 10,0606,252
La PlataArgentina 9,9406,177
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,2355,739
La RiojaArgentina 9,9436,179
LaboulayeArgentina 10,1576,312
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,9997,456
Las LomitasArgentina 9,1545,688
Malarg EArgentina 10,6326,607
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,0696,878
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,1986,337
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9626,190
MendozaArgentina 10,3666,442
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,3586,436
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,4945,900
NeuquenArgentina 10,8416,737
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,1406,301
OranArgentina 9,2455,745
ParanaArgentina 9,7876,082
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,4145,850
PehuajoArgentina 10,2316,358
PergaminoArgentina 9,9826,203
PigeArgentina 10,4126,470
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9686,194
PosadasArgentina 9,1355,677
PresidenciaArgentina 9,3385,803
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,4246,478
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9466,180
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,7926,085
ReconquistaArgentina 9,5085,908
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,1166,286
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,9607,432
RivadaviaArgentina 9,2465,746
RosarioArgentina 9,9066,156
SaltaArgentina 9,4675,883
San AntonioArgentina 10,8356,733
San LuisArgentina 10,2516,370
San RafaelArgentina 10,4846,515
Santa RosaArgentina 10,4216,476
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,6495,996
SarmientoArgentina 11,4547,118
TrelewArgentina 11,0536,869
TucumanArgentina 9,6225,979
UshuaiaArgentina 12,1777,567
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,0666,255
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,8016,090
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,2366,361
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,3782,721
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,6083,485
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,06710,606
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3769,555
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0099,948
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8969,878
AmberleyAustralia 17,67310,982
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,37510,797
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,68010,986
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6679,114
CairnsAustralia 16,29010,123
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,95211,155
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4468,977
CedunaAustralia 16,52610,269
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,13310,646
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,26610,108
Cobar MoAustralia 17,46110,850
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,8679,860
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,91611,133
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,17510,051
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3959,567
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8999,258
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,1797,568
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,72011,011
East SaleAustralia 17,91311,131
Esperance (po)Australia 15,6449,721
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6459,722
EssendonAustralia 17,71411,008
ForrestAustralia 15,9969,940
Gabo IslandAustralia 18,11811,259
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7749,181
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6519,726
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1159,393
Hobart (airport)Australia 18,06511,226
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 18,05111,217
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,53910,278
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4459,598
Launceston WsoAustralia 18,01911,197
LavertonAustralia 17,70711,004
LearmonthAustralia 14,3088,891
LongreachAustralia 16,75710,413
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,75710,413
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,40311,436
Low HeadAustralia 17,97411,169
Mackay MoAustralia 16,88610,493
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,37611,419
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6949,131
MeekatharraAustralia 14,9569,294
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,70611,003
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,72311,013
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,32310,764
Mount GambierAustralia 17,37610,797
Mount IsaAustralia 16,19410,063
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,51511,506
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0559,977
Nowra RanAustralia 18,03711,209
NuriootpaAustralia 17,08410,616
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3528,918
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,38210,180
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0589,357
Port HedlandAustralia 14,5519,042
RichmondAustralia 17,97611,171
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,16510,666
Sydney (airport)Australia 18,02811,203
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 18,02511,201
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7229,770
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7219,769
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,4989,630
TibooburraAustralia 17,03110,583
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,56710,295
WaggaAustralia 17,80411,064
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,1837,570
WilliamtownAustralia 18,00411,188
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,48210,242
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0979,382
WoomeraAustralia 16,72410,392
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9379,282
GrazAustria 1,9681,223
InnsbruckAustria 1,6681,036
KlagenfurtAustria 1,8791,167
LinzAustria 1,8981,179
SalzburgAustria 1,8021,119
ViennaAustria 2,0561,278
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,7761,104
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,5632,836
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,7992,982
GancaAzerbaijan 4,5042,799
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,6152,868
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,5072,801
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,0551,277
LerwickUk 2,0541,276
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,6102,865
QubaAzerbaijan 4,6462,887
SakiAzerbaijan 4,5462,825
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,7552,955
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,6842,911
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,6722,903
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,5632,836
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,7282,938
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,5692,839
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,4882,789
Horta, FaialAzores 1,7401,081
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 1,532952
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 1,9131,189
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,4734,023
MuharraqBahrain 5,6103,486
ChittagongBangladesh 9,1685,697
DhakaBangladesh 8,9735,576
CharnocksBarbados 5,8503,635
BrestBelarus 2,6491,646
GomelBelarus 3,1441,953
GrodnoBelarus 2,7111,684
MinskBelarus 2,9481,832
MogilevBelarus 3,1071,931
VitebskBelarus 3,1421,952
BrusselsBelgium 1,372852
D’UccleBelgium 1,372852
OstendeBelgium 1,329826
Belize CityBelize 7,8724,891
BeninBenin 4,1362,570
BohiconBenin 4,0392,510
CotonouBenin 4,1362,570
KandiBenin 3,6362,260
NatitingouBenin 3,6812,287
ParakouBenin 3,8182,373
SaveBenin 3,9562,458
BermudaBermuda 4,9873,099
La PazBolivia 8,9295,549
Santa CruzBolivia 8,7025,408
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,1961,365
FrancistownBotswana 7,9714,953
MaunBotswana 7,6614,761
TshaneBotswana 8,0064,975
AimoresBrazil 7,6284,740
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,7894,219
AltamiraBrazil 6,6874,155
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,4064,602
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1295,052
ApodiBrazil 6,0883,783
AracajuBrazil 6,5834,091
AracuaiBrazil 7,4134,606
AragarcasBrazil 7,8564,882
AraxaBrazil 7,9174,920
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,3323,935
BageBrazil 9,4095,847
BambuiBrazil 7,9124,917
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9284,927
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3283,932
BarcelosBrazil 7,2434,501
BarraBrazil 6,8964,285
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4724,022
BarreirasBrazil 7,0964,410
BelémBrazil 6,2883,907
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8064,851
BelterraBrazil 6,8194,238
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7534,197
Bom JesusBrazil 8,9735,576
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1234,426
BrasiliaBrazil 7,6044,725
BrevesBrazil 6,4384,001
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7684,827
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0234,986
CabroboBrazil 6,4494,008
CaceresBrazil 8,1975,094
CaetiteBrazil 7,1604,449
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,1553,825
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,4175,230
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6305,363
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1615,071
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3523,947
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1494,443
CaparaoBrazil 7,7684,827
CapinopolisBrazil 7,9704,953
CaratingaBrazil 7,7094,791
CaravelasBrazil 7,3724,581
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2364,497
CarolinaBrazil 6,7734,209
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,5785,330
CataguasesBrazil 7,8934,905
CatalaoBrazil 7,8364,869
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1735,079
CaxiasBrazil 6,3033,917
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,0585,629
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,9763,713
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9364,932
ChapecoBrazil 8,9345,552
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,7754,831
CipoBrazil 6,6674,143
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,9674,329
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6934,780
CordeiroBrazil 7,9434,936
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2124,482
CorumbaBrazil 8,4615,258
CoximBrazil 8,2455,124
CrateusBrazil 6,1863,844
CuiabaBrazil 8,0555,005
CuritibaBrazil 8,6025,345
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6234,737
DiamantinoBrazil 7,9714,953
DouradosBrazil 8,5945,341
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0795,020
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2545,751
EspinosaBrazil 7,2604,512
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,6593,517
FloraniaBrazil 6,0883,783
FlorestaBrazil 6,4203,990
FlorianoBrazil 6,4684,019
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,7785,455
FormosaBrazil 7,5484,690
FortalezaBrazil 5,9423,692
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,8915,525
FrancaBrazil 8,0384,995
GaranhunsBrazil 6,3533,948
GoianiaBrazil 7,7604,822
GoiasBrazil 7,7384,808
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6044,725
GrajauBrazil 6,5694,082
GuairaBrazil 8,7355,428
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0133,737
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2844,526
IbiriteBrazil 7,8194,859
IguatuBrazil 6,2343,874
IlheusBrazil 7,0674,391
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6064,105
IndaialBrazil 8,7435,433
IpameriBrazil 7,8024,848
IraiBrazil 8,9735,576
IreceBrazil 6,8514,257
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9044,290
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,1034,414
ItaitubaBrazil 7,0334,370
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5484,690
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8374,870
ItapevaBrazil 8,4415,245
ItirucuBrazil 6,9634,327
ItuacuBrazil 7,0724,395
IvinhemaBrazil 8,5535,315
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,4195,232
JacobinaBrazil 6,7704,207
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,0003,729
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,0983,789
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6974,783
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9614,947
LavrasBrazil 7,9854,962
LencoisBrazil 6,9524,320
LinharesBrazil 7,5764,708
LondrinaBrazil 8,5055,285
MacapaBrazil 6,3213,928
MacauBrazil 5,9793,715
MaceioBrazil 6,3963,975
MachadoBrazil 8,0725,016
ManausBrazil 7,2144,483
MarabaBrazil 6,6894,157
MaringaBrazil 8,5485,312
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,7054,166
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2684,517
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6394,125
MonteiroBrazil 6,2773,901
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4854,651
Morada NovaBrazil 6,0613,766
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,8104,232
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9754,956
ObidosBrazil 6,7954,222
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,4193,989
ParacatuBrazil 7,6864,776
ParanaBrazil 7,2894,530
ParanaguaBrazil 8,5755,328
ParanaibaBrazil 8,1545,067
ParintinsBrazil 6,9414,313
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0443,756
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0315,612
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8024,848
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5024,040
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,4844,029
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2894,530
PeixeBrazil 7,2814,524
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5924,096
PicosBrazil 6,4153,986
PiraiBrazil 8,0725,016
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6674,764
PompeuBrazil 7,7864,839
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,6725,389
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5574,075
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7715,450
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,9724,954
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,1415,680
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1584,448
PosseBrazil 7,3584,572
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1193,802
RecifeBrazil 6,1973,851
RemansoBrazil 6,6994,163
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,3505,189
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0675,013
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6945,403
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,9714,953
SalvadorBrazil 6,8624,264
Santa MariaBrazil 9,2345,738
SantaremBrazil 6,7834,215
SantosBrazil 8,3145,166
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2035,098
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,9844,340
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,2183,864
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,9115,537
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,1815,705
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0715,016
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1353,812
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4964,658
São PauloBrazil 8,2865,149
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,1355,055
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,3435,184
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6854,154
SerrinhaBrazil 6,7434,190
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7754,831
SobralBrazil 6,0263,745
SoureBrazil 6,2263,869
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9604,325
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,5785,952
SurubimBrazil 6,2103,859
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1974,473
TarauacaBrazil 8,4185,231
TauaBrazil 6,2553,887
TefeBrazil 7,5724,706
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4854,651
TeresinaBrazil 6,2943,911
TiriosBrazil 6,4674,019
TorresBrazil 9,0035,595
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1583,827
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,2855,149
TriunfoBrazil 6,3243,930
TucuruiBrazil 6,5744,085
TuriacuBrazil 6,1233,805
UaupesBrazil 7,4634,638
UbatubaBrazil 8,2075,100
UberabaBrazil 7,9854,962
VassourasBrazil 8,0384,995
VicosaBrazil 7,8364,870
VitoriaBrazil 7,6804,773
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1654,453
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3193,927
BurgasBulgaria 2,9441,829
LomBulgaria 2,5811,604
PlevenBulgaria 2,6961,675
PlovdivBulgaria 2,7321,697
SadovoBulgaria 2,7471,707
SandanskiBulgaria 2,6251,631
SofiaBulgaria 2,6111,622
VarnaBulgaria 2,9661,843
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,3942,109
BurundiBurundi 6,3433,942
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,9956,832
SiemreapCambodia 10,7746,695
BatouriCameroon 4,7772,969
DoualaCameroon 4,6252,874
GarouaCameroon 4,2432,637
MamfeCameroon 4,4292,752
MarouaCameroon 4,1762,595
NgaoundereCameroon 4,4502,765
NkoundjaCameroon 4,4962,794
YaoundeCameroon 4,7152,930
YokoCameroon 4,5762,843
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9854,962
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9374,932
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9524,320
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,6842,289
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8533,016
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,9323,686
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,1833,842
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,7912,977
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9144,918
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,7473,571
Banff, AbCanada 7,4644,638
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,4243,371
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,6452,265
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,3794,586
Bissett, MbCanada 6,3253,930
Blue River, BcCanada 7,5914,717
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,3273,310
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,0204,984
Brandon, MbCanada 6,6484,131
Broadview, SkCanada 6,7804,213
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2792,659
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,1115,041
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4412,138
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,7404,810
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0823,780
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,3874,590
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9233,681
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,0605,009
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,1552,582
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4232,749
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,4842,786
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5104,045
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,1465,062
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,1685,076
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,7392,323
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7134,793
Chapais, QcCanada 5,0133,115
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4662,775
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,2792,659
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,2772,658
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,0384,995
Chatham, NbCanada 4,4302,753
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,5303,436
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,1663,211
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,2052,613
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,8673,646
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4303,996
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5302,815
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,9654,328
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,5073,422
Comox, BcCanada 8,0605,009
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,3053,918
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1563,204
Coronation, AbCanada 7,1814,463
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,5894,716
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7962,359
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,5864,093
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,3694,579
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,5874,715
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,7962,359
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,6012,859
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,8763,030
Dryden, OnCanada 6,2013,853
Earlton, OnCanada 5,4313,375
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2114,481
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,1824,463
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,1914,468
Edson, AbCanada 7,3424,563
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0795,020
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,1093,796
Estevan, SkCanada 6,8734,271
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,0154,981
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1543,203
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,4874,031
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,7324,183
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8704,269
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2494,505
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,3564,571
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9804,337
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,6944,160
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3584,573
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,9894,343
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,5502,828
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,5422,823
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,4382,758
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5952,234
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,0063,732
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,0715,016
Golden, BcCanada 7,5324,680
Goose, NfCanada 3,9642,463
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,7053,545
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3484,566
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,4502,765
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,1562,583
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6664,764
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3592,709
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,3482,702
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,6413,506
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9612,462
Harrow, OnCanada 5,9153,676
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8144,234
Hope, BcCanada 7,9134,917
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3873,969
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,9883,100
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9044,290
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,4382,758
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5243,433
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,1224,426
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7574,820
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,5433,444
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,5453,446
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,7584,821
Kenora, OnCanada 6,3063,919
Kingston, OnCanada 5,3493,324
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,9724,333
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3493,945
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4332,755
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,1023,170
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,6524,133
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,7643,582
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2433,880
Langara, BcCanada 8,0595,008
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,7803,592
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,4174,609
London, OnCanada 5,7373,565
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,7632,960
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,3313,934
Lytton, BcCanada 7,8524,879
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,1923,226
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,2203,244
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,3254,552
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3644,576
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,0374,994
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,2784,523
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,0314,990
Moncton, NbCanada 4,3992,733
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,5852,849
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,0633,146
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,0893,162
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,9594,324
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,3493,324
Morden, MbCanada 6,5734,085
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,5133,426
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0342,507
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,0555,006
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,0952,545
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,6562,894
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9304,307
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,9604,325
North Bay, OnCanada 5,4613,394
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,2353,253
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,2353,253
Peace River, AbCanada 7,2044,477
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,3533,327
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8074,851
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,3283,311
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,4783,404
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,9623,705
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,0945,029
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,9522,456
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,1035,035
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,5444,067
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,7894,218
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6264,739
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9464,938
Princeton, BcCanada 6,7214,176
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4083,361
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,8683,025
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,6834,774
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3064,540
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,2053,856
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,8974,286
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9014,288
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4083,360
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,6204,735
Roberval, QcCanada 4,8743,029
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,1092,553
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,3204,549
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,5122,804
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,0925,028
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0073,112
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,4282,752
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9124,295
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,8133,613
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,3652,712
Scott, SkCanada 7,0184,361
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4062,738
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,3542,706
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,9393,069
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,9524,320
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,2013,853
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,1333,811
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,1384,436
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7594,822
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,8902,417
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3252,688
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,0874,404
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,0934,408
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0502,517
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,4743,401
Terrace, BcCanada 7,8504,878
Teslin, YtCanada 7,5484,690
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,4884,032
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,6954,160
Thompson, MbCanada 6,2093,858
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,0503,760
Timmins, OnCanada 5,5063,421
Tofino, BcCanada 8,1555,068
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,5803,468
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,5953,477
Trenton, OnCanada 5,4223,369
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,8343,625
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,1062,551
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,5584,075
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,2783,280
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0144,980
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,1204,425
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,0634,389
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,0705,015
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,1095,039
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,3972,732
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,6603,517
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4044,601
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,5834,712
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,6533,513
Windsor, OnCanada 5,9073,670
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,4804,026
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,7924,221
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,5782,845
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6514,133
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,7214,176
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,7051,060
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,6801,044
SalCape Verde 3,1461,955
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,9923,102
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,6842,911
AbecheChad 4,2392,634
FayaChad 3,7632,338
MoundouChad 4,4552,769
N’DjamenaChad 4,0542,519
AntofagastaChile 9,6686,008
AricaChile 9,2325,737
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,6157,217
ChicoChile 11,6697,251
ChillanChile 10,8686,754
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,9456,801
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9926,209
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,6647,248
Curico-General FreireChile 10,6856,640
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,4065,845
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,8427,980
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,3317,662
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,2616,376
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,2586,996
ParronChile 10,5936,583
Puerto AysenChile 11,6277,225
Puerto MonttChile 11,3277,039
Punta ArenasChile 12,1457,547
QuinteroChile 10,5356,547
SantiagoChile 10,5306,544
SewellChile 10,5596,562
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,0836,887
ValdiviaChile 11,2026,961
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,1236,912
VallenarChile 10,1206,289
ValparaisoChile 10,5136,533
AltaiChina 7,1104,418
BeijingChina 9,3275,796
ChangchunChina 9,3995,841
ChangduChina 8,8855,521
ChangshaChina 10,1496,307
ChengduChina 9,3805,829
ChongqingChina 9,6455,993
DuianChina 8,5535,315
ErlianChina 8,7825,457
GanzhouChina 10,4906,518
GuangzhouChina 10,6246,602
HaikouChina 10,6846,639
HailarChina 8,6625,383
HamiChina 7,7794,834
HetanChina 7,2414,500
JiuquanChina 8,3155,167
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,8244,241
KashiChina 6,8114,232
KunmingChina 9,7506,058
LanzhouChina 8,9395,555
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,5705,326
NanchangChina 10,3066,404
NanjingChina 10,1696,319
NanningChina 10,3256,416
PingbianChina 9,9136,160
QingdaoChina 9,8836,142
QiqiharChina 9,0115,600
RuoqiangChina 7,6934,781
ShanghaiChina 10,3856,453
ShantouChina 10,8116,718
ShenyangChina 9,5185,915
TaiyuanChina 9,3285,797
TaoyuanChina 10,9356,795
TengchongChina 9,4455,869
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,3374,559
Xi’AnChina 9,3965,839
XichangChina 9,4895,897
YanjiChina 9,6686,008
YichangChina 9,8446,117
YinchuanChina 8,8885,523
YiningChina 6,9124,295
ZhengzhouChina 9,6385,989
ZhijiangChina 10,0186,225
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,2345,117
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,1595,070
AraucaColombia 7,2014,475
BarranquillaColombia 7,2414,499
Benito SalasColombia 7,8824,898
BogotáColombia 7,6564,758
Camilo DazaColombia 7,2784,523
El CaranoColombia 7,7774,833
Las GaviotasColombia 7,4104,605
MatecanaColombia 7,7744,831
PeralesColombia 7,7574,820
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,0154,359
Rafael NunezColombia 7,3324,556
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,6854,775
Simon BolivarColombia 7,1774,460
VanguardiaColombia 7,6554,757
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,0304,990
YariguiesColombia 7,4514,630
MoroniComoros 7,9904,965
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,0775,019
LimonCosta Rica 7,9834,960
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,1325,053
San JoseCosta Rica 8,0735,017
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,8961,178
DubrovnikCroatia 2,1841,357
SibenikCroatia 1,9941,239
SplitCroatia 2,0401,267
ZagrebCroatia 1,9981,242
CamagueyCuba 6,7524,196
CasablancaCuba 6,9974,348
HavanaCuba 7,0134,358
WillemstadCuraçao 6,6714,145
FamagustaCyprus 3,7382,323
LarnacaCyprus 3,7242,314
LimassolCyprus 3,6852,290
NicosiaCyprus 3,6832,289
BrnoCzech Republic 2,0991,304
ChebCzech Republic 1,8291,137
MosnovCzech Republic 2,2121,375
PragueCzech Republic 1,9561,216
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4943,414
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5673,459
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7253,558
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0354,372
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3953,974
CopenhagenDenmark 2,1331,326
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,2511,399
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,9141,190
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,9481,211
MarstalDenmark 1,9751,228
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,0601,280
OdenseDenmark 2,0091,248
RandersDenmark 2,0661,284
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,2281,384
StudsgårdDenmark 1,9871,235
TønderDenmark 1,8991,180
TylstrupDenmark 2,1171,316
TystofteDenmark 2,0441,270
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,1671,347
VestervigDenmark 2,0151,252
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,0393,753
Melville HallDominica 5,8083,609
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,2873,907
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,2063,857
AzuaDominican Republic 6,3663,956
BaniDominican Republic 6,3433,942
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,4113,984
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,2533,885
CabreraDominican Republic 6,2123,860
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,3303,933
CotuiDominican Republic 6,2673,894
DajabonDominican Republic 6,3633,954
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,4343,998
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,4103,983
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,2023,854
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,2453,880
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,2213,866
HigueyDominican Republic 6,1873,844
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,4223,991
ImbertDominican Republic 6,2643,893
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,3103,921
JimaniDominican Republic 6,4644,017
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,2253,868
La VegaDominican Republic 6,2923,910
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,2773,901
LuperonDominican Republic 6,2823,904
MichesDominican Republic 6,1893,846
MocaDominican Republic 6,2823,903
MoncionDominican Republic 6,3313,934
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,3403,940
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,2633,892
NaguaDominican Republic 6,2263,869
NeybaDominican Republic 6,4173,988
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,4754,024
PimentelDominican Republic 6,2623,891
PoloDominican Republic 6,4343,998
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,2593,889
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,4163,987
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,2273,870
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2693,896
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2503,884
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,2113,860
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,2723,898
SamanaDominican Republic 6,1963,850
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,3003,915
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,3183,926
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,3393,939
San JuanDominican Republic 6,3783,963
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,1963,850
SanchezDominican Republic 6,2193,864
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,2923,910
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,3433,942
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,2953,912
TamayoDominican Republic 6,4063,981
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,3023,916
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,2453,881
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,3323,935
YamasaDominican Republic 6,2833,904
YasicaDominican Republic 6,2703,896
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,8437,981
CanarEcuador 8,5995,344
GuayaquilEcuador 8,6445,372
IzobambaEcuador 8,3995,219
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,4345,241
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,7365,429
MilagroEcuador 8,6185,355
OtavaloEcuador 8,3305,176
PichilingueEcuador 8,5295,300
PortoviejoEcuador 8,6045,347
PuyoEcuador 8,4395,244
QuitoEcuador 8,3785,206
RumipambaEcuador 8,4535,253
San GabrielEcuador 8,2665,136
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6152,247
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,8982,422
AswanEgypt 4,3062,676
AsyutEgypt 3,9552,458
BahariyaEgypt 3,7022,301
Beni SuefEgypt 3,8342,382
CairoEgypt 3,7972,360
DabaaEgypt 3,5022,176
DakhlaEgypt 3,8952,420
El ArishEgypt 3,9402,449
El TorEgypt 4,0942,544
FarafraEgypt 3,7122,307
HelwanEgypt 3,8072,366
HurguadaEgypt 4,1662,589
IsmailiaEgypt 3,8372,385
KhargaEgypt 4,0222,499
KosseirEgypt 4,2762,657
LuxorEgypt 4,1812,598
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,3852,104
MinyaEgypt 3,8662,402
Port-SaidEgypt 3,7982,360
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,1032,550
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,1692,591
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,9352,445
SalloumEgypt 3,2081,993
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,3742,096
SohagEgypt 4,0412,511
St. KatrineEgypt 4,0992,547
TahrirEgypt 3,7082,304
TantaEgypt 3,7242,314
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,2805,146
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,2135,104
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,2435,123
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,2185,107
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,6152,868
AsmaraEritrea 5,4213,369
AssabEritrea 5,8883,659
MassawaEritrea 5,4373,379
TallinEstonia 2,9621,841
TartuEstonia 3,0111,871
VilsandiEstonia 2,7681,720
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,9103,673
GonderEthiopia 5,5213,431
NegeleEthiopia 6,2683,895
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,4737,129
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,2031,369
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,2091,373
Laucala BayFiji 17,25410,722
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,23210,708
NandiFiji 17,23210,708
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,44310,839
HelsinkiFinland 3,0001,864
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,0251,879
JoensuuFinland 3,3602,088
JokioinenFinland 2,9791,852
JyvskylFinland 3,1661,967
KajaaniFinland 3,3552,085
KuopioFinland 3,2822,040
KuusamoFinland 3,5082,180
LappeenrantaFinland 3,2192,000
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,7701,722
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,9911,859
OuluFinland 3,2982,049
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,4972,173
TampereFinland 3,0281,881
TurkuFinland 2,9051,805
VaasaFinland 3,0351,886
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,435892
BiarritzFrance 594369
BordeauxFrance 701436
BrestFrance 764475
CaenFrance 998620
ChateaurouxFrance 965600
DijonFrance 1,216756
GourdonFrance 854530
GrenobleFrance 1,197744
Le MansFrance 937583
LilleFrance 1,288800
LyonFrance 1,151715
MarseilleFrance 1,135705
MontpellierFrance 1,035643
NancyFrance 1,358844
NantesFrance 778483
NiceFrance 1,296806
ParisFrance 1,122697
PerpignanFrance 944586
StrasbourgFrance 1,446899
ToulonFrance 1,191740
ToulouseFrance 828515
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9903,722
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2103,859
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9913,723
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0333,749
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,0533,761
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,0088,705
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,4929,627
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,4909,626
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,7939,193
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,6649,112
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,8329,217
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,8479,848
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,4447,733
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,7477,921
BitamGabon 4,8943,041
CocobeachGabon 4,9343,066
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,3643,333
LambarnGabon 5,1373,192
LastourvilleGabon 5,2463,260
LibrevilleGabon 4,9853,098
MakokouGabon 5,1083,174
MayumbaGabon 5,4363,378
MitzicGabon 5,0313,126
MkamboGabon 5,1073,174
MoandaGabon 5,3393,318
MouilaGabon 5,2873,285
Port-GentilGabon 5,0833,158
TchibanGabon 5,3903,349
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,3345,800
BanjulGambia 3,2922,046
SukhumiGeorgia 4,0022,487
TbilisiGeorgia 4,3552,706
BerlinGermany 1,9931,238
BrockenGermany 1,7961,116
CologneGermany 1,531951
DresdenGermany 1,9621,219
ErfurtGermany 1,7761,104
EssenGermany 1,558968
FichtelbergGermany 1,8811,169
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,587986
GeisenheimGermany 1,536954
GorlitzGermany 2,0411,268
HamburgGermany 1,8681,161
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,8681,161
HannoverGermany 1,7781,105
HelgolandGermany 1,7971,117
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,6571,030
KarlsruheGermany 1,518943
KasselGermany 1,6981,055
KonstanzGermany 1,522946
LeipzigGermany 1,8861,172
LindenbergGermany 2,0311,262
MagdeburgGermany 1,8711,163
MunichGermany 1,7301,075
MünsterGermany 1,6311,013
NeustrelitzGermany 2,0251,258
NurembergGermany 1,7201,069
NurnbergGermany 1,7171,067
PotsdamGermany 1,9741,227
RostockGermany 2,0161,253
SchleswigGermany 1,9041,183
StuttgartGermany 1,561970
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,442896
ZugspitzeGermany 1,6451,022
AccraGhana 4,1592,584
KumasiGhana 4,0102,492
TamaleGhana 3,7272,316
GibraltarGibraltar 733456
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,8591,777
AthensGreece 2,7721,722
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,7851,730
ChiosGreece 2,9591,839
CorfuGreece 2,4041,494
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,4931,549
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0081,869
IoanninaGreece 2,4751,538
KalamataGreece 2,6701,659
KerkiraGreece 2,4041,494
Kythira IslandGreece 2,7861,731
LamiaGreece 2,6351,637
LarissaGreece 2,6091,621
LemnosGreece 2,8181,751
LimnosGreece 2,8311,759
MethoniGreece 2,6541,649
MilosGreece 2,8851,793
MitiliniGreece 2,9711,846
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,9661,843
NaxosGreece 2,9461,831
PatrasGreece 2,6001,616
RhodesGreece 3,1981,987
SamosGreece 3,0481,894
Skiros IslandGreece 2,8011,740
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,9131,810
ThessalonikiGreece 2,6281,633
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,6831,667
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,5491,584
AasiaatGreenland 3,8942,420
AmmassalikGreenland 3,1591,963
AputiteqGreenland 3,1701,970
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8692,404
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4662,154
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8452,389
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8562,396
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2292,007
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8572,397
JulianehbGreenland 3,2342,009
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7332,320
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2222,002
NanortalikGreenland 3,1671,968
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2222,002
NordGreenland 4,3872,726
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,6482,267
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7042,923
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0591,901
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7312,318
UpernavikGreenland 4,2042,613
UummannaqGreenland 3,9692,466
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,7713,586
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,7723,587
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,2615,134
BokeGuinea 3,5332,195
ConakryGuinea 3,6662,278
FaranahGuinea 3,5872,229
KankanGuinea 3,5432,202
KindiaGuinea 3,6032,239
KissidougouGuinea 3,6532,270
LabeGuinea 3,4572,148
MacentaGuinea 3,7492,330
MamouGuinea 3,5602,212
NzerekoreGuinea 3,8352,383
SiguiriGuinea 3,4262,129
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,4442,140
GeorgetownGuyana 6,2463,881
TimehriGuyana 6,2783,901
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,5004,039
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3127,651
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,2747,627
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2557,615
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2657,622
Midway IslandHawaii 12,0967,517
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2587,617
CatacamasHonduras 7,8654,887
CholutecaHonduras 8,0795,020
La CeibaHonduras 7,8824,898
La MesaHonduras 7,9904,965
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,6674,764
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,1075,038
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,0314,991
TelaHonduras 7,9344,930
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7476,678
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7486,679
BudapestHungary 2,2411,393
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,2541,401
DebrecenHungary 2,4361,514
KeszthelyHungary 2,1011,306
MiskolcHungary 2,3751,476
PecsHungary 2,1731,351
SzegedHungary 2,3181,440
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,0611,281
AkureyriIceland 2,6721,661
DalatangiIceland 2,5791,603
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,4881,546
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,4711,536
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,7291,696
ReykhólarIceland 2,7171,688
ReykjavíkIceland 2,5781,602
StykkisholmurIceland 2,6901,672
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,4711,535
AgraIndia 7,7614,823
AhmedabadIndia 7,6144,731
AkolaIndia 8,1335,054
AllahabadIndia 8,1685,076
AmritsarIndia 7,2184,485
BangaloreIndia 8,7345,427
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,2835,147
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,8635,508
BikanerIndia 7,3344,557
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,9445,558
CherrapunjiIndia 8,9435,557
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,9435,557
DaltonganjIndia 8,4495,250
DarbhangaIndia 8,4375,243
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,0085,598
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,0145,601
DumkaIndia 8,6785,393
DwarkaIndia 7,3754,583
GoaIndia 8,2445,123
GuwahatiIndia 8,8685,511
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,4805,270
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,8924,904
JagdalpurIndia 8,6485,374
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,8885,523
KotaIndia 7,7284,802
KozhikodeIndia 8,7125,414
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,2604,511
LudhianaIndia 7,3504,567
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,5185,293
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,7294,803
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,9194,921
MusulipatnamIndia 8,7875,461
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,2665,136
New DelhiIndia 7,6004,723
PambanIndia 9,1395,679
PuneIndia 8,0294,989
SagarIndia 8,0475,001
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,0584,386
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,0125,600
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,0125,600
VeravalIndia 7,5804,710
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,8495,499
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9648,677
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,9458,044
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,5527,800
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,1728,807
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,2818,253
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0998,762
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,1486,927
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1909,440
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,6297,227
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,2677,623
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,6419,098
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,5768,436
AbadanIran 5,1663,210
ArakIran 5,0873,161
BabolsarIran 5,1813,220
Bandar AbbasIran 6,0203,741
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,8903,039
Bandar LengehIran 5,9373,689
BirjandIran 5,9123,674
BushehrIran 5,4583,392
ChahbaharIran 6,4914,034
DezfulIran 5,0723,152
EsfahanIran 5,3273,310
IranshahrIran 6,3753,962
KermanIran 5,8843,657
KermanshahIran 4,8583,019
Khoram AbadIran 4,9983,106
MashhadIran 5,7573,577
OroomiehIran 4,5282,814
RamsarIran 5,0143,116
RashtIran 4,9103,051
SemnanIran 5,3003,294
ShahroudIran 5,3793,343
ShirazIran 5,5713,462
TabrizIran 4,6082,863
TeheranIran 5,1273,186
YazdIran 5,5713,462
ZahedanIran 6,2493,883
ZanjanIran 4,8503,014
BaghdadIraq 4,6782,907
BasraIraq 5,1163,179
BelmulletIreland 1,337831
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,207750
ClaremorrisIreland 1,277793
ClonesIreland 1,334829
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,328825
CorkIreland 1,074668
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,069664
DublinIreland 1,257781
KilkennyIreland 1,156719
Malin HeadIreland 1,463909
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,132704
ShannonIreland 1,163723
ValentiaIreland 1,085674
EilatIsrael 4,1202,560
HaifaIsrael 3,9412,449
JerusalemIsrael 4,0102,492
Tel AvivIsrael 3,9762,471
AlbengaItaly 1,371852
AlgheroItaly 1,419882
AmendolaItaly 2,0091,249
AnconaItaly 1,8041,121
ArezzoItaly 1,6701,038
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,1041,307
BergamoItaly 1,512940
BolognaItaly 1,6261,010
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,6491,025
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,0741,289
BrindisiItaly 2,2131,375
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,524947
CameriItaly 1,430889
CampobassoItaly 1,9221,194
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,555966
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,566973
Cape FrascaItaly 1,458906
Cape MeleItaly 1,374854
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,0101,249
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,0831,294
CerviaItaly 1,7041,059
CiampinoItaly 1,7481,086
Cimone MountainItaly 1,577980
Cisa PassItaly 1,517943
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,6831,046
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,7121,064
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,1231,319
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,1911,361
DecimomannuItaly 1,513940
DobbiacoItaly 1,7211,070
FalconaraItaly 1,7911,113
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,6171,005
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,9971,241
FonniItaly 1,512939
FrontoneItaly 1,7411,082
FrosinoneItaly 1,8101,124
GelaItaly 2,0311,262
GenoaItaly 1,430889
GhediItaly 1,553965
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,1271,322
GrazzaniseItaly 1,8851,172
GrossetoItaly 1,6111,001
GrottaglieItaly 2,1711,349
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,497931
GuidoniaItaly 1,7571,092
IstranaItaly 1,6981,055
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,9791,230
LatinaItaly 1,7791,106
LatronicoItaly 2,0691,286
LecceItaly 2,2401,392
M. CalamitaItaly 1,557968
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,1321,325
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,0931,301
MilanItaly 1,476917
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,436892
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,6241,009
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,9071,185
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,514941
PadovaItaly 1,6781,042
Paganella MountainItaly 1,6221,008
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,9141,189
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,8931,177
PantelleriaItaly 1,8611,156
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,550963
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,541957
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,7261,073
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,8691,162
PiacenzaItaly 1,504935
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,553965
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,7051,059
Ponza IslandItaly 1,7961,116
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,0371,266
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,7401,081
PrizziItaly 1,9391,205
RadicofaniItaly 1,6671,036
Resia PassItaly 1,596992
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7301,075
RivoltoItaly 1,7741,102
Rolle PassItaly 1,6811,045
RomeItaly 1,7391,081
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,7201,069
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,8051,121
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,342834
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,0251,258
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,2691,410
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,520945
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,440895
Scuro MountainItaly 2,1231,320
SigonellaItaly 2,0741,289
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,1601,342
TarvisioItaly 1,8211,132
TermoliItaly 1,9421,207
TorinoItaly 1,350839
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,346836
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,8551,152
TrevicoItaly 1,9801,231
TrevisoItaly 1,7031,058
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,8251,134
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,345836
UdineItaly 1,7891,112
Ustica IslandItaly 1,8801,168
VeniceItaly 1,7151,066
VeronaItaly 1,599994
VicenzaItaly 1,6531,027
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,7131,065
ViterboItaly 1,6961,054